Book Dynamic Pilates sessions

To be able to make bookings you need to be registered and logged in. When you are logged in this page displays differently - showing your unused session credits and allowing you to select places you want to book.

Before you can make bookings, you first need to obtain one or more session credits which will be added to your account immediately - ready for you to make bookings. Our range of prices and special offers is set out in our price options page.

In the schedule below, you can click on the session name or trainer name for more details. Each session below is a small group session (with places for up to 8 clients). Please contact us to book a one to one or duet session (subject to availability). Also please remember the arrangements if you need to cancel a booking.

The names of our classes are coloured in three colours: green, blue and red. We recommend classes coloured in:
  • Green - for achieving specific goals and target specific body parts.
  • Red - for an overall workout with cardio.
  • Blue - for an overall body workout.
Location:   Showing sessions for week:    
    Next  

Time
Mon
18 Nov
Tue
19 Nov
Wed
20 Nov
Thu
21 Nov
Fri
22 Nov
Sat
23 Nov
Sun
24 Nov
6.30 - 7.30 Dynamic
Scott
Dynamic
Jake
Dynamic
Scott
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Jake
7.30 - 8.30 Dynamic
Scott
Dynamic
Jake
Dynamic
Scott
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Jake
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
8.30 - 9.30 Dynamic
Federica
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic
Federica
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Jake
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Jake
9.30 - 10.30 Dynamic
Federica
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic
Federica
Dynamic
Luka
Core Flex
Mani
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Jake
10.30 - 11.30 Dynamic
Federica
Dynamic
James-H
Dynamic
Federica
Dynamic
Luka
Core Flex
Mani
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Jake
11.30 - 12.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Dynamic
Luka
Dynamic
Scott
12.30 - 13.30 Sculpt
Dee
Yogalates
Natalie
Sculpt
Dee
Jump Fit
Victoria
Sculpt
Dee
Dynamic
Luka
Dynamic
Scott
13.30 - 14.30 Sculpt
Dee
Sculpt
Federica
One-to-One
You choose!
Core Flex
Victoria
Sculpt
Dee
Dynamic
Luka
Dynamic
Scott
14.30 - 15.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Teens.
Federica
One-to-One
You choose!
15.30 - 16.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
16.30 - 17.30 One-to-One
You choose!
Kids.
Federica
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Kids.
Federica
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
17.30 - 18.30 Dynamic
Jake
Dynamic
Jake
Dynamic
Luka
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Scott
18.30 - 19.30 Dynamic
Jake
Dynamic
Jake
Dynamic
Luka
Core Flex
Mani
Dynamic
Scott
19.30 - 20.30 Dynamic
Jake
Totally Fit
Jake
Dynamic.
Luka
Core Flex
Mani
One-to-One
You choose!
20.30 - 21.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Time
Mon
18 Nov
Tue
19 Nov
Wed
20 Nov
Thu
21 Nov
Fri
22 Nov
Sat
23 Nov
Sun
24 Nov